Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruckfarben |
| | 308: TONY PHILLIPS, Six Pieces Opus X , 308 , Tony Phillips , b.1952 , Six (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Tony Phillips (b.1952) "Unemployment, 1970s" from the series 'Liverpool - (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Tony Phillips (b.1952) 'Black Country Man' etching, numbered 3/50, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Tony Phillips, (B.1952) British, 'Icarus no.22 Life Trap', watercolour, signed (...) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Tony Phillips - Brother Gregory, pastel, mounted and framed, 31cm x 25cm |