PHILLIPS Sheena
GULLANE BEACH |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | SHEENA PHILLIPS GULLANE BEACH watercolour on paper, signed, titled label verso (...) |
PHILLIPS Sheena
GULLANE BEACH |
| | * SHEENA PHILLIPS GULLANE BEACH watercolour on paper, signed, titled label (...) |
PHILLIPS Sheena
Rumbling Bridge, Perthshire |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sheena Phillips ARR 'Rumbling Bridge, Perthshire' Watercolour, unsigned, (...) |
PHILLIPS Sheena
Evening Light |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sheena Phillips 'Evening Light' Watercolour, signed, 40 x 54cm (...) |
PHILLIPS Sheena
‘Rumbling Bridge, Perthshire```` |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sheena Phillips ARR ‘Rumbling Bridge, Perthshire```` Watercolour, unsigned, (...) |