Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Melvin Phillips American, 1893-1959 Dorothy with Seagulls Signed Mel Phillips (...) |
THE ITALIAN GARDEN, HAMPTON COURT |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | A*** Melville (19th Century British School) "THE ITALIAN GARDEN, HAMPTON (...) |
| | Artist: A. Melville Title: ON THE AYRO Medium: Oil on Board H 12" x W 18" H (...) |
| | Seascape by Melvin A Phillips, Oil on Canvas - Cowan's Auctions Melvin A. (...) |
BALLERINA WITH YELLOW TOP |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Lot 388 two oils MELVILLE A. PHILLIPS (american 1893-1972) BALLERINA WITH (...) |