Untitled (Everything Belongs to Me) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Brad Phillips , 1974 - , Canadian , Untitled (Everything Belongs to Me) , oil (...) |
| | 413 , Brad Phillips , 1974 - , Canadian , Meth Lab Disaster , oil on canvas , (...) |
Writer's Drawing (Patricia Highsmith) |
| | Brad Phillips Canadian Writer's Drawing (Patricia Highsmith) oil on canvas on (...) |
RHYTHM + BLUES + COUNTRY + WESTERN |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Brad Phillips RHYTHM + BLUES + COUNTRY + WESTERN, 2015 Watercolour on paper (...) |
ERIN AFTER JAY ISAAC AFTER BONNARD |
| | BRAD PHILLIPS ERIN AFTER JAY ISAAC AFTER BONNARD oil on canvas 18 ins x 14 (...) |