PHILLIP Colin Bent
1855 - 1932
Loch Eil |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 2 Colin Bent Phillip A.R.W.S. (British 1855-1932) "Loch Eil" Signed and dated (...) |
PHILLIP Colin Bent
1855 - 1932
Ben Nevis |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot details Colin Bent Phillip (1855-1932) - Ben Nevis, watercolour, 60 x 75cm |
PHILLIP Colin Bent
1855 - 1932
'Rocky Pastureland |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | COLIN BENTPHILLIP (1855 - 1932) WATERCOLOUR DRAWING 'Rocky Pastureland, (...) |
PHILLIP Colin Bent
1855 - 1932
View of the South Downs |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Colin Bent Phillip (BRITISH, 1855-1932) View of the South Downs, signed and (...) |
PHILLIP Colin Bent
1855 - 1932
LOCH MAREE |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | COLIN BENT PHILLIP (1855-1932) LOCH MAREE Signed and dated June 1911, (...) |