PHILIPP Caesar
1859 - 1930
Bagpiper followed by geese |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Caesar Philipp (german, 1859 - 1930), 'Bagpiper followed by geese', patinated (...) |
PHILIPP Caesar
1859 - 1930
Frauenakt als Schalenträgerin |
Technik | | Bronze, Marmor |
| | PHILIPP, C.: Frauenakt als Schalenträgerin. Bronze patiniert, bezeichnet mit (...) |
PHILIPP Caesar
1859 - 1930
ALLEGORIE DES FRÜHLINGS |
| | 985 Cäsar Philipp, 1859 – 1930, Maler des 20. Jahrhunderts. ALLEGORIE DES (...) |
PHILIPP Caesar
1859 - 1930
Homme portant un toast |
| | Caesar PHILIPP (1859-1930) Homme portant un toast Huile sur toile signée en (...) |
PHILIPP Caesar
1859 - 1930
PIPER AND GEESE |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | CAESAR PHILIPP (GERMAN 1859-1930) PIPER AND GEESE bronze, golden brown patina, (...) |