PFYFFER, Eduard
1836-1899
Reading Man |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Usual framing marks can be found along the edges. The inspection under UV (...) |
PFYFFER, Eduard
1836-1899
Reading Man |
| | Eduard Pfyffer (1836-1899), Reading Man, Oil Painting, 1880s Oil on canvas (...) |
PFYFFER, Eduard
1836-1899
Mann bei der Lektüre. |
| | PFYFFER, EDUARD Baden 1836 - 1899 Zürich Mann bei der Lektüre. Öl auf (...) |
PFYFFER, Eduard
1836-1899
Two workers playing cards |
| | Enquiry Bid & Track Auktion W229 Lot 6644 - 22 June 2011 15:30 PFYFFER, (...) |
PFYFFER, Eduard
1836-1899
Two workers playing cards |
| | Auktion W228 Lot 6613 - 30 March2011 16:30 PFYFFER, EDUARD (Baden 1836 - 1899 (...) |