PFANNER NASH Joseph
1900 - 1955
Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Joseph P Nash (IL/OH, 1900-1955) 12×16 , O/B , signed lower left , Landscape , (...) |
PFANNER NASH Joseph
1900 - 1955
LANDSCAPE |
| | LANDSCAPE SIGNED NASH, POSSIBLY JOSEPH NASH (ILLINOIS, 1900-1955). Oil on (...) |
PFANNER NASH Joseph
1900 - 1955
Ballerina Anna Pavlova |
| | Joseph Nash (American, 1900-1955) Ballerina Anna Pavlova, circa 1945 oil on (...) |
PFANNER NASH Joseph
1900 - 1955
View of GrandTeton, Wyoming |
| | Lot 9 Joseph Pfanner Nash (American, 1900-1955) View of GrandTeton, Wyoming (...) |
PFANNER NASH Joseph
1900 - 1955
Forest Creek Scene with Log Bridge |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | NASH, Joseph, (American, 20th C.): Forest Creek Scene with Log Bridge, (...) |