PETTINGER John Frederick
1800 - 1900
Englische Landschaft |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Pettinger, John Frederick: Englische Landschaft. Öl/Leinwand/Holz, links unten (...) |
PETTINGER John Frederick
1800 - 1900
Boats moored on a beach with fields and hills in the distance |
| | JOHN FREDERICK PETTINGER (1877-1939) Boats moored on a beach with fields and (...) |
PETTINGER John Frederick
1800 - 1900
Quayside View, St Ives, Cornwall |
| | § John Frederick Pettinger (British, 1877-1939) Quayside View, St Ives, (...) |
PETTINGER John Frederick
1800 - 1900
View of New York |
| | John Frederick Pettinger (fl.1904-34) oil on board, View of New York, signed (...) |
PETTINGER John Frederick
1800 - 1900
The Pont Neuf, Paris |
| | John Frederick Pettinger (Exh. 1904-1934) The Pont Neuf, Paris Signed, titled (...) |