PETRIE Ferdinand RALPH
1925 - 2007
Harbor scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description Ferdinand Ralph Petrie (1925-2007, New Jersey) Harbor scene (...) |
PETRIE Ferdinand RALPH
1925 - 2007
Early Evening Outside of Hackettown |
| | Previous LotNext LotSale 171 Lot 239 FERDINAND RALPH PETRIE ( American, born (...) |
PETRIE Ferdinand RALPH
1925 - 2007
Motif #1, Rockport, Massachusetts |
| | Description FERDINAND RALPH PETRIE New Jersey, 1925-2007 Motif #1, Rockport, (...) |
PETRIE Ferdinand RALPH
1925 - 2007
Rockport Harbor from the headlands |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 243 Ferdinand Petrie (Am. 1925 - 2007) Watercolor - Rockport Harbor from (...) |
PETRIE Ferdinand RALPH
1925 - 2007
GRIZZLY BEAR |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FERDINAND RALPH PETRIE (AMERICAN 1925-2007), WATERCOLOR, GRIZZLY BEAR, SIGNED. (...) |