PETHERBRIDGE Albert George
1882 - 1934
Figures on an arched stone bridge in a landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALBERT GEORGE PETHERBRIDGE (1882- C. 1934) Figures on an arched stone bridge (...) |
PETHERBRIDGE Albert George
1882 - 1934
Horses grazing in a landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALBERT GEORGE PETHERBRIDGE, signed, watercolour, Horses grazing in a (...) |
PETHERBRIDGE Albert George
1882 - 1934
In time of gorse, The Moors, Brockenhurst, New Forest |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert George Petherbridge (British,1882-1934) In time of gorse, The Moors, (...) |
PETHERBRIDGE Albert George
1882 - 1934
Near Arundel |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Albert George Petherbridge - 'Near Arundel', late 19th/early 20th Century (...) |
PETHERBRIDGE Albert George
1882 - 1934
Near Arundel |
Technik | | Aquarell |