PETERSON Peter Charles
1934
A Foggy Day (St. Michael's Mount) |
| | Peter Peterson (b. 1934); A Foggy Day (St. Michael's Mount), oil on board, (...) |
PETERSON Peter Charles
1934
St. Michael's Mount at Dusk |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Peter Peterson (b. 1934), St. Michael's Mount at Dusk, oil on board, signed, (...) |
PETERSON Peter Charles
1934
Two figures on the beach (St. Michael's Mount 1991) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Peter Peterson (b. 1934), Two figures on the beach (St. Michael's Mount 1991), (...) |
PETERSON Peter Charles
1934
Rocks, sea and sunset, Cornwall |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Peter Peterson (b. 1934) - Two framed and glaze framed and glazed watercolours (...) |
PETERSON Peter Charles
1934
East Heath III |
| | Peter Charles Peterson (born 1934), oil on board, East Heath III, signed and (...) |