PETERSON Pete
1931 - 2002
Pair of Hooded Mergansers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gemaltes Holz |
| | Pete Peterson (VA) Pair of Hooded Mergansers Cape Charles, Virginia, circa (...) |
PETERSON Pete
1931 - 2002
Mirrored Still Life with Lamp and Cigarette |
| | Pete Peterson (American, 1931-2002), Mirrored Still Life with Lamp and (...) |
PETERSON Pete
1931 - 2002
Two Maritime Scenes |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Pete Peterson (American, 1931-2002), Two Maritime Scenes Watercolor and (...) |
PETERSON Pete
1931 - 2002
The Glory of the Seas |
| | Pete Peterson (American, 1931-2002) "The Glory of the Seas" Description Sgn. (...) |
PETERSON Pete
1931 - 2002
Coastal Scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description: Pete Peterson, (American, 20th century), Coastal Scene, c. (...) |