PETERS HARRY
Autumn at Brundal, Winter at Brundall|, Spring at Hoxne and Summer on the Stour Flatford |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Harry Peters (20th century) |Autumn at Brundall| |Winter at Brundall| |Spring (...) |
PETERS HARRY
Vintage bi-plane "A1" |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HARRY PETERS, signed, watercolour, Vintage bi-plane "A1", 8 x 11 (...) |
PETERS HARRY
The Four Seasons |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HARRY PETERS, SIGNED AND DATED 87, SET OF FOUR WATERCOLOURS, The Four Seasons, (...) |
PETERS HARRY
The Four Seasons |
Technik | | Aquarell |
PETERS HARRY
The Four Seasons |
Technik | | Aquarell |