Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Jeffrey Perrott , b.1971 , Wilderness , 2002 , acrylic on panel , 48 h × 24 w (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jeff Perrott (American, b. 1966) --.etching.i, Etching, Signed lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jeff Perrott (American, b. 1966) I.etching.i, Etching, Signed lower right and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Jeff Perrott (American, b. 1966) O.etching.i, Etching, Signed lower right, (...) |
I.8. hp (Hermetic Prayer) |
Technik | | Acryl, Furnierholz |
| | Jeffrey Perrott (American, born 1966) I.8. hp (Hermetic Prayer), 1994 titled, (...) |