Circus Quartet, and Bus Stop at Via Reggio |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Susie Perring, Circus Quartet, and Bus Stop at Via Reggio, signed, titled, and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Susie Perring, two etchings, 'Trick Cyclist' and 'Juggler', signed in pencil (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
| | Susie Perring, British b.1922- 'Glow in the Dark'; aquatint, signed, titled (...) |
Technik | | Aquatinta |
After the bath, signed in pencil |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Susie Perring, circular engraving, after the bath, signed in pencil, 3/50, (...) |