Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Sidney Perrin, print signed in pencil, East Lyn river, Exmoor 40cm x 57cm |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sidney Perrin, watercolour, view with trees, buildings and hills beyond, (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description Sidney Perrin, River landscape, print signed in pencil, 36cm x 54cm. |
Technik | | Druck |