PERKINS HARLEY MANLIUS
1883 - 1964
Pont Saint Michel, Paris |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | PERKINS, Harley Manlius, (American, 1883-1964): Pont Saint Michel, Paris, (...) |
PERKINS HARLEY MANLIUS
1883 - 1964
Pont Saint Michel, Paris |
PERKINS HARLEY MANLIUS
1883 - 1964
RED, GEORGIA SERIES |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Harley Perkins (1883-1964) Massachusetts Vermont RED, GEORGIA SERIES, acrylic (...) |
PERKINS HARLEY MANLIUS
1883 - 1964
A bend in the river. |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | HARLEY MANLIUS PERKINS Massachusetts/Vermont, 1883-1964 A bend in the river. (...) |
PERKINS HARLEY MANLIUS
1883 - 1964
Emergence |
| | Harley Perkins (American, 1883-1964), "Emergence," oil on artist board, (...) |