Zuschreibung | | Authentifizierte (Signiertes Werk) |
| | ALBERTO PERINI [Camogli (GE) 17/05/1966] Atollo olio su tela circolare (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Alberto Perini (b. 1971) Italian (two) ROUND KEY; SINGLE TREE, 2002, each an (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Alberto Perini (b. 1971) Italian (six) ISLAND SUITE, two suites of the same, (...) |
| | Alberto Perini (b. 1971) Italian SOLITARY KEY, 2000, oil painting on canvas, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Alberto Perini (b. 1971) Italian TREE, 2000, acrylic painting on canvas, (...) |