PEREIRA DA CONCEICAO Vasco
1914 - 1992
figure of woman with raised hands |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot: 122 Bronze Sculpture by Vasco Pereira de Conceicao (Portuguese, (...) |
PEREIRA DA CONCEICAO Vasco
1914 - 1992
Cabeca de Jovein |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Vasco Pereira da Conceicao Portuguese, 1914-1992 Cabeca de Jovein, 1958 Bronze (...) |
PEREIRA DA CONCEICAO Vasco
1914 - 1992
Nossa Senhora da Conceição em marfim |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | 556 — Nossa Senhora da Conceição em marfim Escultura indo-portuguesa, (...) |
PEREIRA DA CONCEICAO Vasco
1914 - 1992
Female in Repose |
Technik | | Bronze dunkle Patina |
| | Vasco Pereira da Conceicao (Portuguese, 1914-1992) Female in Repose, 1967 (...) |
PEREIRA DA CONCEICAO Vasco
1914 - 1992
“SEM TÍTULO” |
Technik | | Holztafel |
| | 228 VASCO PEREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO - 1914-1992, “SEM TÍTULO”, painel de quatro (...) |