Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Hubert Pepper (1928-1985) Fox with a Duck, signed and dated '67 lower right, (...) |
| | HUBERT PEPPER (1928-1985) 'Seals on a Beach', oil on canvas, 49cm x 88cm, (...) |
study of a seal with a cormorant on a rock |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Hubert Pepper, British 20th century, study of a seal with a cormorant on a (...) |
| | Hubert Pepper (20th Century) Seals on the beach, signed and dated 1969, oils (...) |