Kit Kat Café, Camber Sands |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Charles Penny - Kit Kat Café, Camber Sands, 21st century oil on board, signed, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | C Penny (1952- ) British. "Late Summer Shadows 111", Lithograph, Signed, (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | CHARLES PENNY, German born 1952, “Flower Store #1”, original limited edition (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | JARDIN D'ETE II Charles Penny H 25" x W 29" Limited Edition Coloured Screen (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | JARDIN D'ETE II Charles Penny H 25" x W 19" Limited Edition Coloured Sreen (...) |