Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bill Penney (British 1952-) A set of five signed and numbered lithographs, to (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Bill Penney, British b.1952- "Aer Ulster II", "Aer Ulster III", "Aer Ulster (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Bill Penney, British b.1952- "Aer Ulster I", "Aer Ulster II", "Aer Ulster (...) |
Technik | | Digitaldruck |
| | Bill Penney (British, b.1952). Two limited edition digital prints. 'Aer Ulster (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Bill Penney - Dark glasses, lithograph printed in colours, housed in a (...) |