PELLEGRINI Carlo Enrique
1800-1875
FIGURA EN EL PAISAJE |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | PELLEGRINI, CARLOS ENRIQUE Escuela Argentina, 1800-1875 "FIGURA EN EL (...) |
PELLEGRINI Carlo Enrique
1800-1875
CABILDO Y POLICIA |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PELLEGRINI, Charles Henri - Carlos Enrique Argentina Chambery 1800-Buenos (...) |
PELLEGRINI Carlo Enrique
1800-1875
MINUE EN LOS ALTOS DE ESCALADA |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Lote 27 PELLEGRINI, Charles Henri - Carlos Enrique Argentina Chambery (...) |
PELLEGRINI Carlo Enrique
1800-1875
DN. JUAN FACUNDO QUIROGA |
Technik | | Lithographie |
PELLEGRINI Carlo Enrique
1800-1875
The old mariner; and The mariner's wife |
| | Carlo Pellegrini (Italian, c.1876) The old mariner; and The mariner's wife the (...) |