PELLEGRIN Louis Antoine Victor
1836 - 1884
Le vaisseau l'Alger, Marseille |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Louis Antoine Victor PELLEGRIN Le vaisseau l'Alger, Marseille, 1860 Aquarelle (...) |
1836 - 1884
Le vaisseau lAlger et en fond, le : Mont Faron et une frégate française |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Louis PELLEGRIN (1836-1884). Le vaisseau lAlger et en fond, le : Mont Faron (...) |
1836 - 1884
The court of the young Louis III; and a Palace interior with a courtier giving a petition |
| | Louis Antonin Victor Pellegrin (French, 1836-1884) The court of the young (...) |
1836 - 1884
The Spanish topsail schooner Victoria in two positions off Marseilles |
Technik | | Aquarell, Feder, Tinte, Bleistift |
| | Louis Pellegrin, French, 19th Century The Spanish topsail schooner Victoria in (...) |
1836 - 1884
« portrait de femme à la robe noire » |
Technik | | Leinwand |