Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | CATHERINE M. PELL (DERBY PORCELAIN ARTIST), HUNTING SCENE, SIGNED, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Catherine Mary Pell Mountainous Scene signed, watercolour, 34.5cm x (...) |
| | Catherine Mary Pell Autumn at Ashness Bridge signed, oil on board, 34.5cm x (...) |
Opening Meet Outside The Foxhounds Inn |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Description Catherine M. Pell, watercolour, Opening Meet Outside The Foxhounds (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |