Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Christopher Pekoc (American 1941- ) Double Good Luck mixed media, 1988, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Christopher Pekoc (American, b. 1941) Untitled, 1989 mixed media collage 14 x (...) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Christopher Pekoc (American 1941- )- 'Skytower'- chalk pastel on paper, 1978, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Christopher Pekoc (b. 1941) Line Drive II, Watercolor on paper, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Description: Christopher Pekoc (American, b. 1941) Nightflight, Acrylic on (...) |