Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Chris Pekoc (1941- ) Dear Frankie watercolor and pen and ink on paper, 1984, (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Chris Pekoc (American 1941- )- 'Circle, Snake and Sphere'- machine sewn mixed (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Chris Pekoc (American 1941- )- Untitled- mixed media collage. 7 x 7 1/2' |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Collage, Papier |
| | Chris Pekoc (American 1941- )- 'Eclipse'- mixed media collage, 1988, signed (...) |
| | Description: Chris Pekoc (American 20/21st c.)- 'The Falling Man Diptych'- oil (...) |