Desert Landscape with Cactus and Stream |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PEIRCE, Gerry, (American, 1900 - 1969): Desert Landscape with Cactus and (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 190: GERRY PIERCE Description: "Arizona", etching 5 1/4" x 5 1/2", (full (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | GERRY PEIRCE (American, 1900-1969) MOUNTAINOUS LANDSCAPE two watercolors on (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gerry Peirce (American, 20th century) "Exchange Alley" and "Old New Orleans", (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Gerry Peirce (American, 20th century) "The Absinth House" and "Green Shutter (...) |