Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Peggy Brown (IN/FL, b. 1934) 7×10 , WC , Signed lower left , Autumn Fence Row (...) |
Alice Springs Snake Dreaming |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot 6179 Peggy Brown Napangardi (c.1945-2006) Alice Springs Snake Dreaming, (...) |
Alice Springs Kangaroo Dreaming |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot 633 Peggy Brown Napangardi (bc.1945-2006) Alice Springs Kangaroo Dreaming, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Lot 640 Peggy Brown Napangardi (c.1945-2006) Alice Springs Snake Dreaming, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Peggy Brown (American, 20th Century) Victorian home watercolor on paper signed (...) |