Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Lot 108 ERWIN PEETERS (ANTWERP 1964) Description Ara Signed and numbered 4/6 (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Erwin Peeters (Antwerp 1964) Ara Signed and numbered 4/6 on the foot Bronze, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Erwin Peeters (1964) Masque de lion Sculpture en bronze à patine brune, signé (...) |
Mating tigers - Tigres s'accouplant |
| | Erwin Peeters (Belgium / 1964) Mating tigers - Tigres s'accouplant Sculpture - (...) |
| | Description: ERWIN PEETERS (°1964) Bison. Bronze, brown patina. Signed 'E. (...) |