PEARSON william henry
1849 - 1923
Fishing Boat |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Henry Pearson (1849-1923) Fishing Boat, in high seas signed, (...) |
PEARSON william henry
1849 - 1923
Off the Coast |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | William Henry Pearson (1849-1923) Off the Coast, with sailing boats in choppy (...) |
PEARSON william henry
1849 - 1923
Fishing Boat, in high seas |
Technik | | Aquarell |
PEARSON william henry
1849 - 1923
Off the Coast, with sailing boats in choppy seas |
Technik | | Aquarell |
PEARSON william henry
1849 - 1923
Trawlers Beating to Windward |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | W H Pearson (19th/20th century) Trawlers Beating to Windward signed, titled, (...) |