Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Stephen Pearson, watercolour, Child holding a kitten, signed, 42 x 28cm |
| | Stephen Pearson (20th/21st Century) Daisy Girl (1969) Signature: signed lower (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | STEPHEN PEARSON (XX-2003) "Spanish Dancer" 1970 framed print, 58cm x 75cm |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Stephen Pearson. Tiger in the grass, artist signed coloured print, 49cm x 63cm. |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |