Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Rod Pearce, British b.1942 - Piccadilly Circus; oil on canvas board, signed (...) |
The Needles, Isle of Wight |
| | Rod Pearce, British b.1942 - The Needles, Isle of Wight; oil on canvas, signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Rod Pearce (b.1942), pair of watercolours, Edwardians on the beach, signed, 13 (...) |
| | ROD PEARCE "Clearing skies" a study of Edwardian figures on a beach with dog, (...) |
St. James Street, Brighton |
| | Rod Pearce, oil on board, ' St. James Street, Brighton ' scene with figures (...) |