PEARCE Glenn Stuart
1909 - 1986
Street Worker |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | GLENN PEARCE (American, 1909-1986) | Rago Auctions Two pastels on paper; (...) |
PEARCE Glenn Stuart
1909 - 1986
Evening Willows |
| | Glenn Pearce (American, 1909-1986), oil on canvas, Evening Willows, signed (...) |
PEARCE Glenn Stuart
1909 - 1986
Vaudeville Singer |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | GLENN PEARCE (American, 1909-1986) Pastel on paper; "Vaudeville Singer" (...) |
PEARCE Glenn Stuart
1909 - 1986
Last Supper? |
| | Sale 1017 Lot 161 GLENN STUART PEARCE American (1909-1986) "Last Supper?" oil (...) |
PEARCE Glenn Stuart
1909 - 1986
Red Tug Moving |
| | 1596 GLENN PEARCE (American, 1909-1986) "Red Tug Moving," 1937 Oil on canvas (...) |