Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | FAY PEARCE (XIX/XX): A framed and glazed ink drawing of a female titled (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Fay Pearce (exh.1923-1940), Cats by the shore, watercolour and gouache on (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Fay T Pearce ABWS (British exh.1923-1940): Kitchen Still Life, mixed media on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Holztafel |
| | Fay T Pearce ABWS, British exh 1923-1940- Harbour scene; watercolour and (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | FAY PEARCE SIGNED AND DATED '42 WATERCOLOUR Study of a Sleeping Dog 10" x 13 (...) |