Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Colin Paynton (b.1946), oil on canvas, Zulu warriors, signed, 90 x 122cm, (...) |
| | Colin Paynton Norman Guards signed, oil on canvas, 73cm x 47cm |
| | Colin Paynton, oil on canvas, abstract composition, signed, 26" x 40", framed (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | COLIN PAYNTON (b.1946) PAIR OF ARTIST SIGNED LIMITED EDITION BLACK AND WHITE (...) |
Blue Hills, Blackthorn - Powys |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Colin F* Paynton "Blue Hills, Blackthorn - Powys", signed; signed and (...) |