Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell, Kohlezeichnung, Papier |
| | Woodward Payne (b. 1935): Neighborhood Charcoal and pastel on paper, signed (...) |
| | Woodward Payne (b. 1935, American) "Napa Hills II," 1981 Oil on canvas Signed (...) |
| | Woodward Payne (American, b. 1935) Cumulus Clouds Oil on canvas 48 x 61-1/2 (...) |
| | Woodward Payne (1935-* American) - "Napa Hills II," 1981 Oil on canvas Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | WOODWARD PAYNE (American, 20th c.) Abstract watercolor on paper (framed) (...) |