PAXSON Ethel Easton
1885 - 1982
Country House, Springtime |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ethel Easton Paxson (American, 1885-1982) "Country House, Springtime" oil on (...) |
PAXSON Ethel Easton
1885 - 1982
Webster Point Madison Connecticut |
| | Ethel Easton Paxson (1885-1982), oil on artist board, "Webster Point Madison (...) |
PAXSON Ethel Easton
1885 - 1982
Wantastiquet River, Weston, Early Morning II |
| | Ethel Easton Paxson (American, 1885-1982) "Wantastiquet River, Weston, Early (...) |
PAXSON Ethel Easton
1885 - 1982
Country House, Springtime |
PAXSON Ethel Easton
1885 - 1982
Cree from the North |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Edgar S. Paxson (1885-1982) Cree from the North signed and dated 'E. S. Paxson (...) |