Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Florence woman Vera PAVLOVA (a set of 2) 2004, oil on canvas, 40.2x30cm, (...) |
| | Flower and sheep Vera PAVLOVA (a set of 2) 2005, oil on canvas, 60.4x55cm, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Angels in snow Vera PAVLOVA (a set of 2) 2006, watercolor and gold foil on (...) |
| | PAVLOVA Vera (1952) et MITCHEV Peter (1955) Huile sur toile "Musicien". Signé (...) |
| | VERA PAVLOVA (Russian, b. 1952) Night Patrol , 2001 Oil on canvas 27-3/4 x (...) |