PAUL Anne Marie
1949 - 2005
WOMAN WITH FLOWERS |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | WOMAN WITH FLOWERS, circa 1995, frosted crystal acrylic sculpture, signed and (...) |
PAUL Anne Marie
1949 - 2005
Embracing Couple |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Anne Marie Paul (French, 1949-2005), Embracing Couple, bronze sculpture, (...) |
PAUL Anne Marie
1949 - 2005
Femme fleur ou Fécondité |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Anne-Marie PAUL (1949-2005) Issue d'une famille d'artistes, Anne-Marie Paul (...) |
PAUL Anne Marie
1949 - 2005
FEMME FLEUR |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Anne-Marie PAUL (1949-2005) : FEMME FLEUR ou FECONDITE. Bronze à patine brun (...) |
PAUL Anne Marie
1949 - 2005
Shell |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Anne Marie Paul (French, 1949-2005) Shell Artwork Foundry bronze, inscribed A (...) |