PATTISON Edgar L
1872 - 1950
Whitehall |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | EDGAR PATTISON (BRITISH, 1872-1950) Whitehall signed 'Edgar L. Pattison' (...) |
PATTISON Edgar L
1872 - 1950
A Moorish Courtyard |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Edgar L Pattison, A Moorish Courtyard, etching with aquatint, signed and (...) |
PATTISON Edgar L
1872 - 1950
THE LITTLE BRIDGE |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | EDGAR PATTISON, THE LITTLE BRIDGE, drypoint etching, framed and under glass, (...) |
PATTISON Edgar L
1872 - 1950
Continental street scene with figures |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Edgar L Pattison (1872-1950), etching, Continental street scene with figures (...) |
PATTISON Edgar L
1872 - 1950
Rocks by the Ocean |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Description: EDGAR L. PATTISON (BRITISH 1872-1950) Rocks by the Ocean, mixed (...) |