Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte |
| | Artist: Patsy Krebs, American (1940 - ) Title: Untitled Year: 1992 Medium: (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | 118 , Patsy Krebs , b.1940 , Untitled , acrylic on linen over panel , 15 h × (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Patsy Krebs (b. 1954) California UNTITLED STRIPES, oil painting on canvas (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Patsy Krebs, American (1940 - ) Title: Untitled Year: 1992 Medium: Ink, (...) |
Untitled (In Memory of David Nellis) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | Description: Patsy Krebs (Born 1940) Untitled (In Memory of David Nellis), (...) |