| | Adam PATRZYK (ur. 1965) 365 Dom, 2001 olej, tektura; 29 x 21 cm; sygn. p. d.: (...) |
| | Adam PATRZYK (ur. 1965) 366 Domy, 1997 olej, płótno; 15 x 19 cm; sygn. p. d. (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Adam Patrzyk École polonaise 1965 Huile sur panneau: Les façades. Signée: Adam (...) |
| | Adam Patrzyk (b. 1965) Library, 2002 oil on canvas, 132 x 162 cm signed and (...) |
| | Adam Patrzyk (ur. 1965, Częstochowa) Italia, 1995 r. olej/płótno, 130 x 150 cm (...) |