PATRICK James H
1911-1944
Big Sur |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Graphit, Papier |
| | Lot# 048 James Hollins Patrick (1911 - 1944 Los Angeles, CA) 'Big Sur', (...) |
PATRICK James H
1911-1944
Shore Side Rain |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Patrick 'Shore Side Rain' Watercolour, signed 186 £60-100 |
PATRICK James H
1911-1944
Old barn, New York |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | James Hollins Patrick (American, 1911-1944) Old barn, New York, 1939 signed (...) |
PATRICK James H
1911-1944
Soldiers waiting for their next command |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | James Hollins Patrick (AMERICAN, 1911-1944) Soldiers waiting for their next (...) |
PATRICK James H
1911-1944
Late Afternoon, Elk, California |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | James Hollins Patrick (American, 1911-1944) Late Afternoon, Elk, California, (...) |