PATERSON
Black Mountains hill farm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Paterson?, Black Mountains hill farm, etching, indistinctly signed in pencil, (...) |
PATERSON
Two girls on a sand bank |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | PATERSON Two girls on a sand bank, signed, watercolour, 35 x 48cm Condition (...) |
PATERSON
Figures Conversing in a Landscape |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Paterson (19th - 20th Century) British. Figures Conversing in a Landscape, (...) |
PATERSON
Children at a country stile with wild flowers |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | * Paterson (19th/20th century) Scottish, Children at a country stile with wild (...) |
PATERSON
River Landscape Scenes |
| | Paterson (Late 19th/Early 20th Century) 'River Landscape Scenes' Pair of oils (...) |