Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOY PARSONS FRSA SWLA (1915-2012) A framed and glazed watercolour, 'China (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joy Parsons (20th century), watercolour - fisherman, signed, 43cm x 31cm in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joy Parsons - Young magpie, signed oval watercolour, The Mall Galleries (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joy Parsons (1914-2012) British. A River Landscape, Watercolour, Signed and (...) |
a young magpie, label verso |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Joy Parsons, watercolour, a young magpie, label verso, 11ins x (...) |