PARSONS J.V.R
FIGURES AND GEESE OUTSIDE COTTAGES AT BEER, DEVON |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | J ** V** R** PARSONS (Fl.1891-1914) FIGURES AND GEESE OUTSIDE COTTAGES AT (...) |
PARSONS J.V.R
A mother and child enjoying a spring day |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J.V.R. Parsons (act. 1891-1914) A mother and child enjoying a spring day (...) |
PARSONS J.V.R
CUTTING HAY, TEIGN VALLEY, SOUTH DEVON |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J V R Parsons (fl.1891-1914) CUTTING HAY, TEIGN VALLEY, SOUTH DEVON Signed (...) |
PARSONS J.V.R
Portrait of an Edwardian lady |
| | Description: J. V. R. Parsons (act. 1891 - 1914), oil on canvas in gilt frame (...) |
PARSONS J.V.R
Wooded landscape with ducks on river |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 251. J.V.R Parsons (20th century) Wooded landscape with ducks on river, (...) |