PARRISH David Buchanan
1939
Double Feature |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | David Parrish American, b. 1939 Double Feature , 1990 Signed and dated David (...) |
PARRISH David Buchanan
1939
Mullins |
| | David Parrish (born in Birmingham, Alabama in 1939) Mullins, 2013, (...) |
PARRISH David Buchanan
1939
Midday at Abu Simbel |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Elizabeth Mac Donald-Buchanan (British b.1939) Midday at Abu Simbel signed (...) |
PARRISH David Buchanan
1939
See the Jaguar |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Property from a Private Distinguished Collection David Buchanan Parrish b. (...) |
PARRISH David Buchanan
1939
Harley Davidson |
| | DAVID PARRISH (né en 1939) Harley Davidson, 1971 Huile sur toile. Signée et (...) |