PARRIS Edmund Thomas
1793 - 1873
portrait of Louise, Duchess de La Valliere |
| | Edmund Thomas Parris (1793-1873), oil on canvas - portrait of Louise, Duchess (...) |
PARRIS Edmund Thomas
1793 - 1873
Four figures in the gardens of a large house |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Edmund Thomas Parris, British 1793-1873- Four figures in the gardens of a (...) |
PARRIS Edmund Thomas
1793 - 1873
India |
Technik | | Ol, Tinte, Leinwald |
| | Edmund Thomas Parris - 'India', pen and ink, signed, titled and dated 1841, (...) |
PARRIS Edmund Thomas
1793 - 1873
India |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
PARRIS Edmund Thomas
1793 - 1873
Army |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edmund Thomas Parris (1793-1873) British. "Army", A Roman Soldier on a (...) |